Contact Us

Address: ISBT Anand Vihar, Kashmere Gate, New Delhi, Delhi-110006
S.No. Name Designation Office E-mail address
1 -- -- -- --
2 Shri Dr. S. B. Deepak Kumar Spl. Commissioner Transport cum Managing Director DTIDC 23950782, 23861507, 23868300, 23865321(Fax) md.dtidc@delhi.gov.in
3 Shri Dr. Mohd. Rehan Raza Executive Director 23866985 ed.dtidc@delhi.gov.in
4 Shri Vineet Kumar DGM 23993313 dgm.dtidc@delhi.gov.in
5 Shri Vijay Kumar Superintending Engineer (Civil) 23865670,9811206654 agmw2.dtidc@delhi.gov.in
6 Shri Ashok Kumar Assistant General Manager(Finance)/AO 23866404 agmf.dtidc@delhi.gov.in
7 Shri Gursharan Singh Kohli Consultant AGM/EE(Civil 9810327863
8 Shri Rajesh Kumar Sharma Consultant AGM/EE(Civil) 9717788086
9 Shri Bhupendra Singh Shishodia Assistant General Manager Works(Civil 2) 7428914999,9650722599 agmw3.dtidc@delhi.gov.in
10 Shri Deepak Saini Assistant General Manager(Elect.) 9717694984
11 Shri Sunil Kumar Gera Senior Manager(Admin) 23865822
12 Smt. Poonam Bansal Chartered Accountant 23866404
13 Shri Ishwar Singh Manager (civil) - Anand Vihar 9810807441
14 Shri Bhupal Singh Manager Works(Civil)- Sarai Kale Khan 9149579953
15 Shri Mohd. Amir Manager (Civil), Caretaking 7838204447
16 Shri Paramjit Singh Consultant AE(Elect.) 7206048283
17 Shri Sachin Nawani Sr. Legal Consultant 9818083655
18 Shri Ravinder Kumar Jain Consultant 9899904043
19 Sh. Wahabuddin Consultant (Elect.) 9811105360
20 General Enquiry ISBT at Kashmere Gate 23860290,23865472
21 General Enquiry ISBT at Anand Vihar 8130095213
22 General Enquiry ISBT at Sarai Kale Khan 21420624
23 e-Auction Enquiry 23865600,23865601
24 BQS Enquiry 011-65160290